Mumzhug

 EXTRA 10% OFF ON PREPAID ORDERS USE CODE : PREPAID10

COTTON PRINTED FLIAIRED ANARKALI WITH LINING ATTACHED, PALLAZO AND DUPATTA FOR FEEDING AND MATERNITY PURPOSE

Size Guide
SIZEINCHESNUMERIC SIZEBURSTWAISTHIPSLEEVELENGTHSHOUDERARMHOLEGHERA
XXSINCHES34343036174513.57.521
XSINCHES36363238174514821
SINCHES38383440174514.58.522
MINCHES40403642174515923
LINCHES42423844174515.59.524
XLINCHES444440461746161025
XXLINCHES46464248174616.510.526
3XLINCHES484844501746171126
4XLINCHES50504652174617.511.527
5XLINCHES525248541746181227

Note: Sizes are in Inches

Original price was: ₹6,599.00.Current price is: ₹2,499.00.

Last Sold  2 sold in last 2 hours
  Hurry up! Sale end in:
+
  • COTTON PRINTED FLIAIRED ANARKALI WITH LINING ATTACHED, PALLAZO AND DUPATTA FOR FEEDING AND MATERNITY PURPOSE

    Original price was: ₹6,599.00.Current price is: ₹2,499.00.

    Request a Call Back

    •  Delivery & Return
      REFUND, EXCHANGES AND RETURNS
      We make sure to make our product listings as accurate and descriptive as possible so that the customers can make informed choices. Before dispatching the orders, we undertake multi-layer quality checks to ensure that your order reaches you in perfect condition.! Please read through the following terms & conditions prior to making a purchase.
      Making a purchase indicates that you have acknowledged, understood, and agree to adhere to the following terms and conditions.
      Products that are on sale or discounted, or purchased with a coupon or gift voucher are not eligible for returns, refund or exchange. Please go through the size chart carefully for on-sale products. If you have received the damaged product or a wrong product(while opening parcel short video is mandatory for wrong and damage product proof), please send it back to us with your order number. After sending the product back to us, & delivered to us we shall send you a fresh piece.
      RETURNS & EXCHANGES
      What is the Exchange policy on mumzhug?
      As a company policy we do not provide refund/return on any product once sold. Once the mumzhug pieces are sold they can be exchanged for replacement in a bigger or a smaller size(provided the aforementioned terms and conditions are met). Customer will be issued a credit note, in case the desired size of the product is not in stock.
      If the product is not from sale section & eligible for size exchange, you may write to us at info@mumzhug.com within 2 working days or 48 working hours of delivery to request an exchange.
      Once acknowledged by the labelkavitagupta team during next working day, please send the product back to us yourself, we do not have a reverse pickup facility for now. Please do not forget to take acknowledgement receipt from the courier person about the number of products you are dispatching with his signature and mobile number. Labelkavitagupta will not be responsible for any lost shipment
      .The cost of return shipping is at the customer’s expense and is non-refundable. We recommend returning items through traceable mail.
      Address for the Exchange:
      SAANVI FASHION HOUSE 10 OPPOSITE DAAL MILL NEAR SANGANER GOVT.SCHOOL SANGANER Jaipur-302029 Phone no : 8385885249
      1. Exchange can be done within 7 days for the date of delivery
      2. Only products which are unused, unworn, unwashed, undamaged, with all its labels and tags completely intact, in original packaging and eligible for exchange.
      3. Please mention your name, address, number, email and order id on the parcel along with the size needed.
      4. Please do note, that exchange is allowed once per order.
      5. Size exchange is available (in case of size exchange, the customer is eligible to get a bigger or smaller size, equal to the amount of the exchanged product minus the shipping/COD cost of to & fro).
      6. Store credit equalling the amount of the exchanged product minus the shipping/COD cost of to & fro with a validity of 30 days from the date of receipt of store credit.
      7. The cost of shipping to & fro (reverse pickup as well as shipping charges) for the product is to be borne by you.
      Can I cancel my order? Prepaid orders are not eligible for cancellation.
      You can cancel your Cash on Delivery order within 24 hours of order. Please call us on 8385885249 or write to us at info@mumzhug.com to request a cancellation.
      The customer agrees not to dispute the decision made by mumzhug and accept The mumzhug decision regarding the cancellation.
      How will I receive the credit for my money when desired size of the exchange product is not available? The credit note will be emailed to you, which you can use in next 30 days on the mumzhug website. Please make sure that you use the credit in one go.
      Can I exchange a part of my order? Yes. You can exchange any products that are eligible for exchange within 48 hours of delivery. Please do note there are some items that are not returnable or exchangeable.
      My garment does not fit me. What can I do?
      If the product does not fit and you would like a new size, please request for a size exchange with the customer service team within 48 hours of receiving the product. Our team will try its best to help you for any size exchanges, alterations subject to availability. In case the size you have requested is not available we will offer you the option to get credit note to buy something else.
      Why my exchange is not accepted?
      We endeavour to ensure that every transaction at our website is seamless. We take great care in delivering our products and adhere to the highest quality standards.
      Exchange/Return not accepted if Customer does not like the material or colour of the dress, we suggest that the customer should read the product description & have a look at all the pictures before ordering. You can also call us to know more details about the product if needed.
      Our products are made and handled by human hands involving various processes.There is bound to be variations in colour, finish and overall look. The colours you see on our website will depend on the accuracy of your monitor for which subtle variations must be acknowledged.
      10-12% Colour difference depends on the screen resolution of the device used by the client and camera lights, please don’t expect an exchange or return for the same.
      We have made every effort to display the colours of our products that appear on mumzhug as accurately as possible. However, as computer monitors, tablets and mobile devices vary, we cannot guarantee that your monitor’s display of a colour will be completely accurate.
      Exchange/Return not accepted if the product is washed and worn.
      Purchase made from SALE section are not eligible for any kind of return or exchange. All the sale, discounted, brought with a coupon and gift voucher purchases are non returnable, non refundable & non exchangeable.
    •  Ask a Question

      COTTON PRINTED FLIAIRED ANARKALI WITH LINING ATTACHED, PALLAZO AND DUPATTA FOR FEEDING AND MATERNITY PURPOSE

      Original price was: ₹6,599.00.Current price is: ₹2,499.00.

      Ask a Question

        ... people are viewing this right now
      Compare
        Share
      Guaranteed Safe CheckoutTrust

      An Amazing Range Of Womens Ethnic Maternity Wear That Looks Perfect For Regular Wear. With Beautiful Designs And Patterns.Maternity Kurta Set Embroidery With 2 Concealed Zip Stylish Maternity Kurta With Both Side Invisible 10 Inch Vertical Opening Zippers For Easy Breastfeeding Access. Easy To Open And Close This Nursing Kurti Anywhere At Any Time To Breastfeed Your Baby.These Apparels Are Very Stylish And Comfortable Too. Get Rid Of The Regular Look This Season Wearing Kurta Set By Mumzhug

      Disclaimer: We have made a consistent effort to make the colors and finishes similar to the image of the products you see on screen. However, the actual product and the images on the website can differ! Customer’s discretion is advised.

      SHIPPING:-
      Shipped by: SAANVI FASHION HOUSE 10 OPPOSITE DAAL MILL NEAR SANGANER GOVERNMENT SCHOOL SANGANER JAIPUR 302029

      GSTIN: 08AQGPN6480P1Z0

      Size

      XS, S, M, L, XL, 2XL

      Based on 0 reviews

      0.00 Overall
      0%
      0%
      0%
      0%
      0%
      Be the first to review “COTTON PRINTED FLIAIRED ANARKALI WITH LINING ATTACHED, PALLAZO AND DUPATTA FOR FEEDING AND MATERNITY PURPOSE”

      Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

      Write a review

      Reviews

      There are no reviews yet.

      Close My Cart
      Close Wishlist
      Close Recently Viewed
      Close
      Close
      Categories

      SPIN TO WIN!

      • Try your lucky to get discount coupon
      • 1 spin per email
      • No cheating
      Try Your Lucky
      I agree with the term and condition
      Never
      Remind later
      No thanks